Gigamon QSF-502 40GB QSFP+ 40GBase-SR4 100M 850nm MMF Transceiver FTL4 – TechMikeNY

OUR TECHS ARE AVAILABLE MONDAY - FRIDAY 9:00 AM TO 5:00 PM EST

Product Image 1
Product Image 2

Gigamon QSF-502 40GB QSFP+ 40GBase-SR4 100M 850nm MMF Transceiver FTL410QE3C-GM

Regular price
$4.95
Sale price
$4.95
+

Specifications:

Model: QSF-502
R2 Certifications: F4-Hardware Functional, Cosmetic: A, Signs of light use

SKU: GIGAMON_QSF-502